Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
at Post
Final
L, 5-1
30
New Haven
Final - OT
W, 69-63

New Haven
Final
W, 81-70
31
1
at NEICAAA Championships

at NEICAAA Championships

Sacred Heart
Final - OT
T, 0-0
2
at NEICAAA Championships
T19th of 27

at Panther Invitational
4th of 11

at NEICAAA Championships
10th of 27

at Panther Invitational
3rd of 13

American International
Final
L, 77-66

American International
Final
W, 81-62

Sacred Heart
Final
L, 5-3
3
4
5
6
at Saint Anselm
Final
L, 57-45

at Saint Anselm
Final
L, 96-64
7
8
at David Hemery Invite

Nichols
Final
W, 5-0

at Saint Anselm
Final
L, 7-3
9
at David Hemery Invite

at Saint Michael's
Final
W, 6-1

at Anna Maria
Final
W, 3-0

Saint Michael's
Final
L, 74-70

Saint Michael's
Final
W, 87-74

at Saint Anselm
Final
L, 4-0
10
11
12
Stonehill
Final
W, 3-1
13
Merrimack
Final
L, 83-70

Merrimack
Final
W, 89-76
14
15
Post
Final
W, 13-0

Saint Michael's
Final
L, 1-0
16
at Northeast-10 Championships

at Northeast-10 Championships

Post
Final
W, 5-1

at Stonehill
Final
L, 72-46

Saint Michael's
Final
L, 2-0

at Stonehill
Final
L, 92-59
17
at Northeast-10 Championships
7th of 11

at Northeast-10 Championships
6th of 12

at St. Thomas Aquinas
Final
W, 18-5
18
19
20
at Assumption
5:30 PM

at Assumption
7:30 PM
21
vs Felician
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
5:30 PM
22
vs Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
3:00 PM

vs St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
6:00 PM
23
at Emerson
TBA

Plymouth State
1:00 PM

at American International
1:00 PM

Southern New Hampshire
1:30 PM

Southern New Hampshire
3:30 PM

vs NYIT
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
5:00 PM

vs Sacred Heart
@ Manchester, N.H. (Saint Anselm College)
7:00 PM
24
at BU Last Chance Meet

at BU Last Chance Meet

vs Mercy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
9:00 AM
25
26
at Bentley
5:30 PM

at Bentley
7:30 PM
27
Southern New Hampshire
4:00 PM
28
1
at NYIT
12:00 PM

at NYIT
3:00 PM
2
at Post
1:00 PM