Composite Calendar

October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at American International
TBA

at New Hampshire
2:00 PM
30
at Penmen Fall Invitational

vs Bridgeport
7:00 PM
1
at Penmen Fall Invitational

at Saint Michael's
3:00 PM

at Le Moyne
4:00 PM

vs St. Thomas Aquinas
4:00 PM
2
at Saint Rose
6:00 PM
3
4
at Babson
9:30 AM

vs Connecticut Col.
@ Babson Park, Mass. (Babson College)
2:00 PM

at Assumption
4:00 PM
5
vs Bentley
12:00 PM

at Southern Connecticut State
12:00 PM

vs Assumption
4:00 PM

vs Bridgeport
5:00 PM

vs Bentley
7:00 PM
6
at Textile Regatta

at Northeast-10 Championship
7
at Northeast-10 Championship

vs Assumption
3:00 PM
8

vs Saint Anselm
7:00 PM
9

at Coast Guard
3:30 PM

at Saint Anselm
4:00 PM
10
vs Saint Anselm
2:30 PM
11
at Saint Rose Fall Shootout

12
at Saint Rose Fall Shootout

at Interlock Invitational

at Interlock Invitational

vs Stonehill
12:00 PM

vs Stonehill
12:00 PM

at New Haven
1:00 PM


at Southern Connecticut State
4:00 PM

vs Mercy
5:00 PM

13
at Northeast-10 Championship

at Bates
1:00 PM

at Bates
1:00 PM
14
at Northeast-10 Championship

at Post Eagles Invitational
15
at Post Eagles Invitational

vs American International
4:00 PM

vs Saint Michael's
7:00 PM
16
17
18
at Le Moyne Fall Shootout

at St. Thomas Aquinas
2:00 PM

at Southern Connecticut State
3:00 PM

vs New Haven
7:00 PM
19
at Le Moyne Fall Shootout


vs Saint Anselm
12:00 PM

at Bentley
1:00 PM
20
21
22
at Saint Michael's
3:00 PM

at American International
7:00 PM

vs American International
7:00 PM
23
vs New Haven
7:00 PM
24
25
at Massachusetts Boston
7:00 PM
26
at UMass Lowell Halloween Regatta

at Southern Connecticut State
12:00 PM

at American International
12:00 PM

vs Pace
1:00 PM

vs Fitchburg State
4:00 PM

vs Stonehill
4:00 PM
27
at Northeast-10 Championship

at Northeast-10 Championship
28
29
vs Saint Anselm
4:00 PM

vs Plymouth State
7:30 PM
30
vs Saint Michael's
7:00 PM
31
1
vs Saint Anselm
4:00 PM

vs Saint Rose
7:00 PM

2
at Le Moyne
11:00 AM

at Southern New Hampshire
12:00 PM

vs Le Moyne
1:00 PM

at New Haven
1:00 PM

at Saint Anselm
1:00 PM

vs Adelphi
7:00 PM