NAIA ALL-AMERICANS
Carlton Johnson 1984-85 (NAIA)

NCAA ALL-AMERICANS
Rob Nurse 1993-94 (NABC)
Ben Mitchell 1995-96 (NABC)
Donald Johnson 2000-01 (NABC)
Eric Jean-Guillaume 2011-12 (NABC & Division II Bulletin)
Eric Jean-Guillaume 2012-13 (NABC & Daktronics)

NABC ALL-EAST REGION

1989-90

Tom “Butch” Mair (1st) 

1990-91
Kevin Calhoun (2nd)
Tom “Butch” Mair (2nd)

1991-92
Larry Wynn (2nd)

1992-93
Rob Nurse (1st)
Larry Wynn (2nd)

1993-94
Rob Nurse (1st)
Wayne Boyette (1st)

1995-96
Ben Mitchell (1st)

1997-98
T.J. Butler (2nd)

1998-99
Donald Edge (2nd)

2000-01
Donald Johnson (2nd)

2002-03
Jimmie Hunt (2nd)

2011-12
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)
Ellis Cooper (2nd)

2012-13
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)
Ellis Cooper (2nd)

2013-14
Ellis Cooper (1st)

NABC REGIONAL COACH OF THE YEAR
Art Luptowski 1991
David Chadbourne 2012

DAKTRONICS ALL-EAST REGION
2002-03

Jimmie Hunt (2nd)

2003-04
Jimmie Hunt (2nd)

2011-12
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)
Ellis Cooper (2nd)

2012-13
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)

2013-14
Ellis Cooper (2nd)

ECAC ALL-STARS
1990-91
Kevin Calhoun 1st
Thomas “Butch” Mair 1st

1991-92
Larry Wynn 2nd

1992-93
Rob Nurse 2nd
Larry Wynn 2nd

1995-96
Ben Mitchell 1st
John L’Heureux 2nd

1996-97
John L’Heureux 2nd

1997-98
T.J. Butler 2nd
Ben Mitchell 3rd

1998-99
Donald Edge (2nd)

NORTHEAST-10 PLAYER OF THE YEAR
Eric Jean-Guillaume 2012
Eric Jean-Guillaume 2013

NORTHEAST-10 COACH OF THE YEAR
David Chadbourne 2012

NORTHEAST-10 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

1996-97
Ben Mitchell 1st
John L’Heureux 2nd

1997-98
T.J. Butler 1st
Ben Mitchell 2nd
Robert Tugman HM

1998-99
Donald Edge 1st
Donald Johnson 2nd

1999-00
Donald Edge 1st
Donald Johnson 1st

2000-01
Donald Johnson (1st)

2001-02
Kevin Scott (2nd)

2002-03
Jimmie Hunt (2nd)

2003-04
Jimmie Hunt (2nd)
Derek Rodgerson (3rd)

2006-07
Darryl Minnifield (2nd)

2009-10
Kinard Dozier (3rd)

2011-12
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)
Ellis Cooper (1st)

2012-13
Eric Jean-Guillaume 1st
Ellis Cooper 2nd

2013-14
Ellis Cooper 1st
Ryen Vilmont 2nd

2014-15
Ryen Vilmont 2nd 

2015-16
Donte Gittens 3rd 

2016-17
Donte Gittens 3rd
Matt Banton HM
Mike McDevitt HM

2017-18
Mike McDevitt 3rd

2018-19
Doyin Fadojutimi 2nd

NORTHEAST-10 ALL-ROOKIE TEAM
Darryl Minnifield (2004)
Mitchell Johnson (2005)
Tim Munch         (2006)
Kinard Dozier     (2008)
Eric Jean-Guillaume (2010)
Ryen Vilmont     (2012)
Donte Gittens   (2014)
Isaiah Moore (2018-19)

RETIRED NUMBERS

00 – Larry Leach 1982
13 – Stuart Shapiro 1984
32 – Bob Sklarz n/a
42 – Robert Vaughn 1987
54 – Greg Trotman 1981