Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Wed. 13 at Dominican (N.Y.) Final W, 12-5
  @ Torne Valley Sports Complex
Sat. 16 vs. Saint Rose * Final L, 11-7
Wed. 20 at Molloy Final L, 13-9
Sat. 23 vs. Adelphi * Final L, 10-5
Tue. 26 at Assumption * Final W, 12-11
Fri. 29 at American International * Final W, 16-10
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Merrimack * Final L, 17-4
Sat. 6 vs. Saint Anselm * Final W, 9-7
Tue. 9 at Southern New Hampshire * Final L, 14-6
Sat. 13 at Le Moyne * Final L, 23-2
Wed. 17 vs. Saint Michael's * Final L, 8-4
Sat. 20 vs. Bentley * Final - 3OT L, 9-8
Sat. 27 at Pace * Final W, 12-10
 
March
Tue. 4 at Merrimack * Final L, 13-2
Sat. 8 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) Final W, 17-5
Tue. 11 vs. Post Final W, 11-5
  Rescheduled from March 12
Sat. 15 at Saint Rose * Final W, 10-3
Sat. 22 at Adelphi * Final L, 16-6
Tue. 25 vs. Assumption * Final W, 11-5
Sat. 29 vs. American International * Final W, 11-9
 
April
Sat. 5 at Saint Anselm * Final L, 12-9
Wed. 9 vs. Southern New Hampshire * Final L, 7-4
Sat. 12 vs. Le Moyne * Final L, 15-6
Wed. 16 at Saint Michael's * Final - OT W, 9-8
Sat. 19 at Bentley * Final L, 6-3
Fri. 25 vs. Pace * Final L, 12-11
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) Final W, 16-3
  Note site change
Sat. 7 vs. Notre Dame de Namur Final W, 19-6
Wed. 11 at Post Final W, 13-7
Fri. 13 vs. Bentley * Final W, 9-7
Tue. 17 at Le Moyne * Final L, 15-1
Sat. 21 at Assumption * Final W, 9-6
Tue. 24 vs. Merrimack * Final L, 15-10
Sat. 28 at Pace * Final W, 8-7
  Ossining HS (29 S. Highland Ave. -- Ossining, NY 10562)
 
April
Wed. 1 at American International * Final W, 12-4
Sat. 4 vs. Saint Rose * Final W, 7-6
Tue. 7 vs. Saint Michael's * Final W, 15-7
Tue. 14 at Southern New Hampshire * Final W, 12-11
  .
Sat. 18 vs. Saint Anselm * Final W, 14-11
Sat. 25 vs. Adelphi * Final L, 14-5
Tue. 28 vs. Assumption % Final W, 9-5
  Northeast-10 Championship -- Quarterfinal
 
May
Fri. 1 at Le Moyne % Final L, 12-8
  Northeast-10 Championship -- Semifinal
 
March
Sat. 5 vs. Post Final L, 15-11
Sat. 12 at Saint Michael's * Final W, 10-9
Wed. 16 at Georgian Court University Final W, 16-5
Sat. 19 at Bentley * Final L, 11-8
Sat. 26 vs. American International * Final W, 16-5
Tue. 29 at Saint Anselm * Final L, 11-9
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Le Moyne * Final L, 10-5
Wed. 6 vs. Assumption * Final W, 11-9
Sat. 9 at Adelphi * Final L, 19-11
Tue. 12 at Merrimack * Final L, 19-7
Sat. 16 vs. Southern New Hampshire * Final L, 14-13
Sat. 23 at Saint Rose * Final W, 13-10
Sat. 30 vs. Pace * Final L, 17-8
 
March
Sun. 5 at Post Final W, 12-5
Tue. 7 vs. Georgian Court University Final W, 14-8
Sat. 18 vs. Bentley * Final L, 13-5
Fri. 24 at American International * Final W, 16-2
Tue. 28 vs. Saint Anselm * Final L, 16-5
 
April
Sat. 1 at Le Moyne * Final L, 10-4
Wed. 5 at Assumption * Final L, 12-7
Sat. 8 vs. Adelphi * Final L, 16-10
Tue. 11 vs. Merrimack * Final L, 20-8
Sat. 15 at Southern New Hampshire * Final - OT L, 15-14
  Gold Rush
Wed. 19 vs. Saint Michael's * Final W, 11-7
Sat. 22 vs. Saint Rose * Final L, 9-8
  Senior Day
Fri. 28 at Pace * Final L, 18-8
 
February
Sat. 24 vs. Southern Me. # 12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
March
Sat. 3 at Saint Michael's * Final W, 13-6
Fri. 16 at Dominican (N.Y.) Final W, 7-4
Sun. 18 vs. American International * Final W, 16-7
  Rescheduled from 3/14
Tue. 20 at Roberts Wesleyan Final W, 13-10
Sat. 24 at Saint Anselm * Final L, 17-11
Sat. 31 at Bentley * Final L, 13-10
 
April
Tue. 3 vs. Le Moyne * Final L, 18-6
Sat. 7 vs. Assumption * Final L, 12-7
Wed. 11 at Merrimack * Final L, 14-6
Sat. 14 vs. Southern New Hampshire * Final W, 12-10
  Senior Day
Tue. 17 vs. Pace * Final L, 11-5
Sat. 21 at Saint Rose * Final L, 10-8
Sat. 28 at Adelphi * Final L, 17-9
 
February
Sat. 23 vs. Plymouth State # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
March
Sun. 3 at Post Final W, 15-0
  Date change
Sat. 9 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) Final W, 14-7
Sat. 16 at American International * Final W, 23-6
Thu. 21 vs. Saint Anselm * Final L, 15-9
Wed. 27 vs. Saint Michael's * Final W, 11-10
Sat. 30 vs. Bentley * Final L, 10-7
 
April
Tue. 2 at Le Moyne * Final L, 20-6
Sat. 6 at Assumption * Final L, 13-7
Wed. 10 vs. Merrimack * Final L, 18-8
Fri. 12 at Southern New Hampshire * Final W, 9-2
Tue. 16 at Pace * Final L, 21-7
Sat. 20 vs. Saint Rose * Final L, 12-11
  Senior Day
Tue. 23 vs. Adelphi * Final L, 8-6
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event