Main Tabs

Top Stories
Schedule
The view requested (3) is not available
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Maryville (MO) L, 7-0
@ Decatur, Ala. (Wilson Morgan Softball Complex) UAH Ringor Charger Chillout
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Quincy (Ill.) W, 3-2
@ Decatur, Ala. (Wilson Morgan Softball Complex) UAH Ringor Charger Chillout
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Southern Ind. L, 6-3
@ Decatur, Ala. (Wilson Morgan Softball Complex) UAH Ringor Charger Chillout
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Ohio Dominican W, 3-0
@ Decatur, Ala. (Wilson Morgan Softball Complex) UAH Ringor Charger Chillout - Decatur, Ala.
Sun Feb 17
Final
vs. Wayne State (Mich.) L, 5-0
@ Decatur, Ala. Alabama Charger Chillout Tournament
Sun Feb 17
Final
vs. Tiffin L, 3-2
@ Decatur, Ala. (Wilson Morgan Softball Complex) UAH Ringor Charger Chillout
Mon Mar 11
Postponed
at Queens (N.Y.)
Mon Mar 11
Postponed
at Queens (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 19
Cancelled
at Philadelphia Univ.
Tue Mar 19
Cancelled
at Philadelphia Univ.
Fri Mar 29
Final
at Massachusetts Lowell L, 7-1
Fri Mar 29
Final
at Massachusetts Lowell L, 4-2
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Massachusetts Lowell L, 9-1
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Massachusetts Lowell L, 6-2
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 7-4
At Southern New Hampshire
Thu Apr 04
Final - 5 innings
at American International L, 8-0
Makeup of 3/24
Thu Apr 04
Final
at American International L, 4-3
Makeup of 3/24
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Pace W, 4-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Pace L, 8-3
Sun Apr 07
Final - 6 innings
vs. Adelphi L, 10-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Adelphi L, 6-3
Tue Apr 09
Final
at Southern New Hampshire L, 7-2
Makeup of 3/21
Tue Apr 09
Final
at Southern New Hampshire L, 7-0
Makeup of 3/21
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Saint Anselm L, 3-0
Wed Apr 10
Final - 6 innings
vs. Saint Anselm L, 13-0
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Bentley W, 5-2
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Bentley L, 2-0
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Saint Michael's W, 4-3
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Saint Michael's W, 5-1
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Southern New Hampshire L, 2-0
Makeup of 3/27
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Southern New Hampshire L, 5-0
Makeup of 3/27
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Bentley L, 7-6
Rescheduled from Apr. 14
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Bentley L, 2-0
Rescheduled from Apr. 14
Sun Apr 21
Final - 5 innings
at Stonehill L, 9-1
Mon Apr 22
Final
at Assumption L, 2-1
Mon Apr 22
Final
at Assumption L, 4-3
Wed Apr 24
Final
at Saint Michael's W, 5-1
Wed Apr 24
Final
at Saint Michael's W, 2-1
Thu Apr 25
Final
at Stonehill L, 12-8
Makeup of 4/23 Postponement
Thu Apr 25
Final
at Stonehill L, 6-1
Makeup of 4/23 Postponement
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Merrimack W, 5-1
Sat Apr 27
Final - 5 innings
at Merrimack L, 8-0
Sun Apr 28
Final
vs. Merrimack L, 5-0
Sun Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
vs. Merrimack L, 12-0
Fri Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
vs. Millersville L, 8-0
@ Neutral Salem Invitational
Fri Mar 14
Final - 9 innings
vs. Winston-Salem State L, 11-10
@ Salem, Va. Salem Invitational
Sat Mar 15
Final
vs. Salem W, 7-0
@ Salem, Va.
Sat Mar 15
Final
vs. Seton Hill L, 6-3
@ Neutral Salem Invitational
Sun Mar 16
Final
vs. Mercyhurst L, 5-2
@ Neutral Salem Invitational
Sun Mar 16
Final
vs. Walsh L, 5-1
@ Salem, VA
Thu Mar 20
Postponed
at American International
Rescheduled from March 8
Thu Mar 20
Postponed
at American International
Rescheduled from March 8
Sat Mar 22
Cancelled
at Le Moyne
Sat Mar 22
Cancelled
at Le Moyne
Sat Mar 29
Final - 5 innings
vs. Assumption W, 10-1
Bryant University / Smithfield, R.I.
Sat Mar 29
Final
vs. Assumption L, 4-3
Bryant University / Smithfield, R.I.
Fri Apr 04
Final - 5 innings
vs. Saint Anselm L, 8-0
@ To be played at Merrimack College in North Andover, Mass. Rescheduled from April 2
Fri Apr 04
Final
vs. Saint Anselm L, 7-6
@ To be played at Merrimack College in North Andover, Mass. Rescheduled from April 2
Sat Apr 05
Final - 8 innings
vs. Southern Connecticut State W, 7-4
@ To be played at SNHU in Manchester
Sat Apr 05
Final
vs. Southern Connecticut State W, 4-3
@ To be played at SNHU in Manchester
Sun Apr 06
Final
vs. New Haven L, 1-0
@ To be played at SNHU in Manchester
Sun Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
vs. New Haven L, 8-0
@ To be played at SNHU in Manchester
Tue Apr 08
Final
vs. Saint Anselm L, 2-1
Tue Apr 08
Final
vs. Saint Anselm L, 9-2
Wed Apr 09
Final - 5 innings
at Southern New Hampshire L, 13-3
Wed Apr 09
Final
at Southern New Hampshire L, 6-4
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Bentley L, 5-0
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Bentley L, 2-1
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Bentley L, 5-3
Mon Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
vs. Southern New Hampshire W, 9-1
Makeup of 3/27
Thu Apr 17
Final - 8 innings
vs. Stonehill W, 8-7
Thu Apr 17
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 14-8
Sat Apr 19
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 6-5
Sat Apr 19
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 10-9
Tue Apr 22
Final - 5 innings
vs. Saint Michael's W, 12-4
Tue Apr 22
Final - 6 innings
vs. Saint Michael's W, 8-0
Makeup of 4/16; NOTE DATE CHANGE
Wed Apr 23
Cancelled
at Saint Rose
Rescheduled from March 23
Wed Apr 23
Cancelled
at Saint Rose
Rescheduled from March 23
Wed Apr 23
Final
vs. Assumption L, 5-0
Makeup of 3/30
Thu Apr 24
Final
at Saint Michael's W, 7-3
Fri Apr 25
Final
at Merrimack L, 7-4
Fri Apr 25
Final
at Merrimack L, 6-0
Sat Apr 26
Cancelled
at Merrimack
Sat Apr 26
Cancelled
at Merrimack
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Walsh L, 1-0
@ Hancock Park (Clermont, Fla.)
Sat Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
vs. Ohio Dominican L, 10-2
@ Hancock Park (Clermont, Fla.)
Sun Mar 13
Final
vs. Philadelphia Univ. W, 2-0
@ Hancock Park (Clermont, Fla.)
Sun Mar 13
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 4-0
@ Hancock Park (Clermont, Fla.)
Mon Mar 14
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 5-3
@ Hancock Park (Clermont, Fla.)
Mon Mar 14
Final
vs. Minnesota State Moorhead W, 3-2
@ Hancock Park (Clermont, Fla.)
Wed Mar 16
Final
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas L, 8-4
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Wed Mar 16
Final - 6 innings
vs. Bemidji State L, 9-1
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Thu Mar 17
Final
vs. Minnesota State Moorhead L, 7-4
@ Hancock Park (Clermont, Fla.)
Thu Mar 17
Final
vs. Bridgeport W, 5-2
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 18
Final
vs. NYIT W, 5-3
@ Hancock Park (Clermont, Fla.)
Fri Mar 18
Final
vs. Wayne State (Mich.) L, 6-1
@ Hancock Park (Clermont, Fla.) NTC Spring Games
Tue Mar 22
Final
vs. Saint Anselm W, 6-5
Sat Mar 26
Final
vs. Assumption L, 4-1
Sat Mar 26
Final
vs. Assumption L, 10-0
Wed Mar 30
Final
at Southern New Hampshire L, 6-0
Wed Mar 30
Final
at Southern New Hampshire L, 3-0
Thu Mar 31
Final - 6 innings
vs. Assumption L, 8-0
Sat Apr 02
Postponed
vs. Le Moyne
Sat Apr 02
Postponed
vs. Le Moyne
Sun Apr 03
Postponed
vs. Saint Rose
Sun Apr 03
Postponed
vs. Saint Rose
Fri Apr 08
Final
at Bentley L, 4-3
Sat Apr 09
Final - 6 innings
at Bentley L, 8-0
Sat Apr 09
Final - 6 innings
at Bentley L, 11-3
Wed Apr 13
Final
vs. Saint Michael's W, 6-3
Wed Apr 13
Final
vs. Saint Michael's W, 6-0
Thu Apr 14
Final
at Saint Anselm W, 9-2
Makeup of 4/6 postponement
Thu Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
at Saint Anselm W, 11-2
Makeup of 4/6 postponement
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Merrimack W, 3-1
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Merrimack L, 7-3
Sun Apr 17
Final
at Merrimack W, 4-3
Sun Apr 17
Final
at Merrimack L, 4-1
Mon Apr 18
Final - 8 innings
vs. Southern New Hampshire W, 6-5
Tue Apr 19
Final - 5 innings
at Saint Michael's W, 15-1
Tue Apr 19
Final
at Saint Michael's W, 14-9
Wed Apr 20
Final
at New Haven W, 2-0
Wed Apr 20
Final - 5 innings
at New Haven L, 9-0
Sat Apr 23
Final - 6 innings
vs. Stonehill L, 10-0
Sat Apr 23
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 2-0
Sun Apr 24
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 10-3
Postponed from April 22
Sat Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
vs. Caldwell L, 13-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) L, 7-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
Final - 6 innings
vs. Post L, 13-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
Final - 6 innings
vs. Sioux Falls L, 8-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
Final
vs. Seton Hill L, 5-2
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
vs. Bridgeport L, 9-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. Southern Connecticut State L, 3-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Philadelphia Univ. L, 11-3
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
Final
vs. West Chester L, 2-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
vs. Southern Connecticut State L, 9-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 25
Cancelled
at Pace
Sat Mar 25
Cancelled
at Pace
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
at Adelphi L, 13-3
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
at Adelphi L, 8-0
Sat Apr 01
Cancelled
at Stonehill
Mon Apr 03
Final - 5 innings
at Stonehill L, 8-0
Mon Apr 03
Final
at Stonehill L, 6-1
Sun Apr 09
Final
at American International L, 6-1
Site change
Sun Apr 09
Final
at American International L, 4-1
Site change
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 8-1
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 8-1
Wed Apr 12
Final
vs. Saint Anselm L, 7-1
Makeup of 4/5 postponement
Fri Apr 14
Final
vs. Bentley W, 6-5
Sat Apr 15
Final
vs. Bentley L, 11-8
Sat Apr 15
Final
vs. Bentley L, 10-6
Mon Apr 17
Final
vs. Saint Michael's L, 4-3
Mon Apr 17
Final
vs. Saint Michael's L, 5-3
Wed Apr 19
Final
vs. Southern New Hampshire L, 9-3
Wed Apr 19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Southern New Hampshire L, 22-3
Sun Apr 23
Final - 5 innings
at Assumption L, 10-2
Sun Apr 23
Final - 5 innings
at Assumption L, 10-1
Originally scheduled for 4/22
Mon Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
at Southern New Hampshire L, 9-0
Wed Apr 26
Final
at Saint Michael's L, 8-2
Wed Apr 26
Final
at Saint Michael's L, 4-1
Thu Apr 27
Final - 8 innings
at Assumption L, 1-0
Originally scheduled for 4/23
Fri Apr 28
Final - 6 innings
vs. Merrimack L, 8-0
Sat Apr 29
Final - 5 innings
vs. Merrimack L, 11-1
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. Merrimack L, 9-0
Thu Feb 15
Cancelled
vs. California Baptist
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Abraham Lincoln Regional Park) Cactus Classic
Thu Feb 15
Cancelled
vs. Mary
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Abraham Lincoln Regional Park) Cactus Classic
Sat Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Biola L, 9-1
@ Tuscon, Ariz. Cactus Classic
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Fort Lewis L, 5-3
@ Tuscon, Ariz. Rescheduled from 2/16
Sat Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Azusa Pacific L, 12-0
@ Tucson, Ariz. Cactus Classic
Sun Feb 18
Final
vs. Dixie St. L, 2-1
@ Tucson, Arizona Cactus Classic
Sun Feb 18
Final
vs. Western Ore. L, 11-4
@ Tucson, Ariz. Cactus Classic
Sun Feb 18
Final - 5 innings
vs. Southern Nazarene L, 17-5
@ Tucson, Ariz. Rescheduled from 2/16
Tue Mar 06
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas W, 8-1
Tue Mar 06
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 7-1
Sat Mar 17
Final
at NYIT W, 6-3
Sat Mar 17
Final
at NYIT W, 13-9
Sat Mar 24
Cancelled
at Saint Rose
Sat Mar 24
Cancelled
at Saint Rose
Wed Mar 28
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 3-2
Wed Mar 28
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 6-2
Thu Mar 29
Final - 5 innings
at Saint Anselm L, 9-1
Site Swap
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Bentley L, 5-4
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Bentley L, 3-1
Tue Apr 03
Final
at Bentley L, 7-4
Rescheduled from 4/2
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Southern Connecticut State W, 4-1
Site Swap
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Southern Connecticut State W, 9-4
Site Swap
Sun Apr 08
Final - 8 innings
at New Haven W, 4-3
Site Swap
Sun Apr 08
Final
at New Haven L, 1-0
Site Swap
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Saint Michael's L, 3-0
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Saint Michael's L, 3-2
Thu Apr 12
Cancelled
at Le Moyne
Rescheduled from 3/25
Thu Apr 12
Cancelled
at Le Moyne
Rescheduled from 3/25
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 1-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 6-4
Wed Apr 18
Final - 6 innings
at Southern New Hampshire W, 8-0
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Southern New Hampshire L, 7-2
Fri Apr 20
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 5-3
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Assumption L, 4-1
Senior Day
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Assumption L, 4-2
Senior Day
Sun Apr 22
Final
vs. Assumption L, 9-7
Tue Apr 24
Final
vs. Southern New Hampshire L, 2-1
Thu Apr 26
Final
vs. Saint Michael's L, 7-3
Fri Apr 27
Final
at Merrimack W, 1-0
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Merrimack L, 7-1
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Merrimack W, 3-2
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Trevecca Nazarene L, 6-2
@ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field #2)
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. USciences L, 4-2
@ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 3)
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Minnesota State Moorhead L, 4-0
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #2)
Thu Mar 07
Final - 6 innings
vs. Alderson Broaddus L, 12-0
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #4)
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Malone L, 7-4
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #4)
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Bloomfield W, 6-0
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #3)
Sat Mar 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Rockhurst L, 15-1
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #2)
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Lake Erie W, 7-1
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #4)
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg L, 3-2
@ Maplezone Sports Institute (Aston, Pa.)
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg L, 4-3
@ Maplezone Sports Institute (Aston, Pa.)
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg L, 5-4
@ Maplezone Sports Institute (Aston, Pa.)
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg W, 6-1
@ Maplezone Sports Institute (Aston, Pa.)
Mon Mar 18
Final - 8 innings
at Kutztown W, 3-1
Mon Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
at Kutztown L, 13-0
Sun Mar 24
Final
at American International W, 3-1
Sun Mar 24
Final
at American International L, 3-2
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Assumption L, 2-1
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Assumption L, 4-1
Sun Mar 31
Final
at Assumption L, 2-0
Mon Apr 01
Final - 5 innings
at Southern New Hampshire L, 22-1
Rescheduled from 3/26
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Saint Anselm L, 8-1
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Saint Anselm L, 7-3
Sat Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
vs. Adelphi L, 11-2
Sat Apr 06
Final - 10 innings
vs. Adelphi W, 4-3
Sun Apr 07
Final - 6 innings
vs. Pace L, 14-1
Sun Apr 07
Final - 8 innings
vs. Pace L, 5-3
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Southern New Hampshire L, 4-1
Rescheduled from 3/20 -- Site Swap -- FPU to play as home team
Wed Apr 10
Final - 5 innings
at Southern New Hampshire L, 11-1
Rescheduled from 3/20 -- Site Swap -- FPU to play as home team
Thu Apr 11
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 7-0
Rescheduled from 4/9
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Bentley L, 2-0
Sat Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
vs. Bentley L, 12-0
Sun Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
vs. Bentley L, 13-3
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Saint Michael's W, 5-2
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Saint Michael's W, 7-0
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Merrimack L, 14-9
Rescheduled from 4/21
Tue Apr 23
Final - 8 innings
vs. Saint Michael's W, 3-2
Senior Day
Wed Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Merrimack L, 12-1
Rescheduled from 4/22.
Wed Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Merrimack L, 14-2
Rescheduled from 4/22.
Thu Apr 25
Final
at Stonehill W, 1-0
rescheduled from 4/26
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Stonehill W, 7-4
Sat Apr 27
Final - 8 innings
at Stonehill L, 10-6
View Full Schedule

More News

Ravens Swing Hot Bats in Close Defeat to Merrimack

Softball

Franklin Pierce University softball freshman designated player Cat Simmons (Pine Plains, N.Y.) drove in a career and game-high four RBI as the Ravens lost a heartbreaking 14-9 decision to Northeast-10 Conference opponent Merrimack College Thursday afternoon on the Bisaccia Softball Complex. The win sends the Warriors to 19-21, 10-11 NE10 and 8-7 Northeast Division while the Ravens suffered their 28th defeat of the year, 18th in conference play and 13th divisional game.

Efficient Pitching and Timely Hitting Result in Softball Twinbill Sweep of Purple Knights

Softball

The Franklin Pierce University softball upperclassman pitching duo of Amelia Mamone (Averill Park, N.Y.) and Sabrina LoMonaco (Franklin, Mass.) held Northeast-10 Conference opponent Saint Michael’s College to only two runs in a doubleheader sweep dispatching the Purple Knights 5-2 in game one and 7-0 in the nightcap. The wins were the seventh and eighth of the campaign for the Crimson and Grey, their third and fourth conference victory and first and second in divisional play. The losses send SMC to 2-26, 1-16 NE10 and 1-12 on the Northeast Division.

Bentley Takes Season Series From Ravens with 13-3 Sunday Afternoon Win

Softball

A two-run second frame brought the Franklin Pierce University softball program within one until Northeast-10 Conference opponent Bentley University exploded for 10 runs over the next three innings to complete the weekend series sweep with a 13-3 five-inning victory at the Bisaccia Softball Complex Sunday afternoon. With the win, the Falcons improve to 14-19, 10-8 NE10 and 6-6 in the Northeast Division while the Ravens drop their 26th overall contest and 16th league game.

Raven Softball Shutout By Bentley in Home Doubleheader

Softball

The Franklin Pierce University softball program suffered two defeats Saturday a 2-0 game one loss followed by a 12-0 five-inning setback to Northeast-10 Conference opponent Bentley University. The losses were the 25th and 15th in conference play for the Crimson and Grey while the guests glide to 13-19, 9-7 NE10 and 5-6 in the Northeast Division.

Load More

Around Athletics

Track & Field has Three Selected to NCAA Championships

Women's Track

INDIANAPOLIS (May 14, 2019) – The Franklin Pierce University track & field program will be represented by three student-athletes at the NCAA Championships, as announced Tuesday afternoon by the NCAA. For the women, senior CeCe Telfer (Lebanon, N.H.) and freshman Paola Brena (Queretaro, Mexico) will travel to the national meet, while sophomore Hugo Arlabosse (Marseille, France) has qualified on the men’s side.

Football Spring Practice Featured on WMUR

Football

RINDGE, N.H. (April 24, 2019) -- The Franklin Pierce University football team is in the midst of its inaugural spring practice season, as the team ramps up operations in advance of its first season of NCAA Division II football in the fall. On Monday, the team was featured on WMUR's evening newscast, as sports anchor Jason King took a look at the program.

A WARM WELCOME: Klaus Dives Into First Collegiate Head Coaching Gig

Softball

Coming to a new place can be scary, nerve racking, and even hard, but for head coach Andrew Klaus of the softball team at Franklin Pierce University, his first year has been nothing short of warm and open. Klaus is the 12th head coach in program history, and took over after Hannah Griffin resigned after two seasons of leading the Ravens.

Load More

Campus

Scoreboard

Upcoming
No events to show.
Results
Wed Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Merrimack L, 12-1
Rescheduled from 4/22.
Wed Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Merrimack L, 14-2
Rescheduled from 4/22.
Thu Apr 25
Final
at Stonehill W, 1-0
rescheduled from 4/26
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Stonehill W, 7-4
Sat Apr 27
Final - 8 innings
at Stonehill L, 10-6
View Full Schedule

Store

Social Icons

Athletic Council Sponsors