Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
December
Sat. 1 at Smith College Invitational All Day
  Hosted by Smith College (Northampton, Mass.)
Sat. 8 at Harvard Indoor Track Open All Day
  Hosted by Harvard Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
 
January
Sun. 13 at Dartmouth Relays All Day
  Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.)
Sat. 19 at Wesleyan Invitational All Day
  Hosted by Wesleyan College (Middletown, Conn.)
Fri. 25 at BU Terrier Invitational All Day
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) - Note: Distance Medley Relay runs on Jan. 26
 
February
Sat. 2 at Tufts Invitational All Day 19th of 24
  Hosted by Tufts Univ. (Medford, Mass.)
Mon. 11 at Tufts Cupid Challenge All Day
  Hosted by Tufts University (Medford, Mass.)
Sat. 16 at Northeast-10 Championship All Day 11th of 11
  Boston, Mass.
Fri. 22 at NEICAAA Championships All Day
  Boston, Mass.
Sat. 23 at NEICAAA Championships All Day
 
March
Fri. 8 at NCAA Championships All Day
  CrossPlex Complex (Birmingham, Ala.)
Sat. 9 at NCAA Championships All Day
  CrossPlex Complex (Birmingham, Ala.)
Sat. 16 at Wagner Invitational All Day
  Hosted by Wagner College (Staten Island, N.Y.)
Sat. 23 at BSU Bears Invitational All Day
  Hosted by Bridgewater State University (Bridgewater, Mass.)
Sat. 30 at Snowflake Classic All Day 19th of 23
  Hosted by Tufts University (Medford, Mass.)
 
April
Sat. 6 at UMass Lowell George Davis Invitational All Day --
  Hosted by University of Massachusetts Lowell (Lowell, Mass.)
Sat. 13 at Springtime Invitational All Day --
  Hosted by Brown University (Providence, R.I.)
Sat. 20 at Eric Loeschner Meet All Day 10th of 15
  Hosted by Fitchburg State Univ. (Fitchburg, Mass.)
Wed. 24 at Penn Relays All Day
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Thu. 25 at Penn Relays All Day 78th of 79 (4x400)
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Fri. 26 at Penn Relays All Day
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
  at Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational All Day 9th of 10
  Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.)
Sat. 27 at Penn Relays All Day
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
May
Fri. 3 at Northeast-10 Championship All Day --
  Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.)
Sat. 4 at Northeast-10 Championship All Day 10th (of 11)
  Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.)
Thu. 9 at NEICAAA Championships All Day
  Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.)
Fri. 10 at NEICAAA Championships All Day --
  Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.)
Sat. 11 at NEICAAA Championships All Day --
  Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.)
Thu. 23 at NCAA Championship All Day
  Neta & Eddie DeRose ThunderBowl (Pueblo, Colo.)
Fri. 24 at NCAA Championship All Day
  Neta & Eddie DeRose ThunderBowl (Pueblo, Colo.)
Sat. 25 at NCAA Championship All Day
  Neta & Eddie DeRose ThunderBowl (Pueblo, Colo.)
 
December
Sat. 7 at UMass Boston Indoor Open All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Boston (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 14 at Jay Carisella Invitational All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Northeastern Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
 
January
Sun. 12 at Dartmouth Relays All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.)
Sun. 19 at GBTC Invitational All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Greater Boston Track Club at Harvard Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
Fri. 24 at Terrier Invitational All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 25 at Terrier Invitational All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
 
February
Sat. 1 at Dartmouth Classic All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.)
Fri. 7 at Valentine Invitational All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 22 at Northeast-10 Championships All Day 9th of 10
  Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Fri. 28 at NEICAAA Championships All Day
  Boston, Mass. (Boston Univ. Track & Tennis Center)
 
March
Fri. 14 at NCAA Championships All Day
  Winston-Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track)
Sat. 15 at NCAA Championships All Day
  Winston-Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track)
Sun. 16 at NCAA Championships All Day
  Winston-Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track)
Sat. 22 at BSU Bears Invitational All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Bridgewater State Univ. (Bridgewater, Mass.)
 
April
Sat. 5 at Yellow Jacket Invitational All Day 19th of 20
  Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.)
Sat. 12 at George Davis Invitational All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Univ. of Massachsuetts Lowell (Lowell, Mass.)
Sat. 19 at Sean Collier Invitational All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Massachusetts Inst. of Tech. (Cambridge, Mass.)
Thu. 24 at Penn Relays All Day No Team Scoring
  April 24-26 -- Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sun. 27 at Pride Classic Invitational All Day No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Regis College (Weston, Mass.)
 
May
Fri. 2 at Northeast-10 Championships All Day
  Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.)
Sat. 3 at Northeast-10 Championships All Day 8th of 10
  Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.)
Fri. 9 at NEICAAA Championships All Day
  May 9-10 -- Hosted by Westfield State Univ. (Westfield, Mass.)
Sat. 10 at NEICAAA Championsihps All Day --
 
December
Sat. 6 at Alden Invitational No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Brown Univ. (Providence, R.I.)
Thu. 11 at Elm City Challenge
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Fri. 12 at Elm City Challenge 3rd of 4
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
 
January
Sun. 11 at Dartmouth Relays 7th of 12
  Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.)
Fri. 16 at NYC Gotham Cup No Team Scoring
Sun. 25 at GBTC Invitational No Team Scoring
  Cambridge, Mass. (Gordon Indoor Track Facility at Harvard Univ.)
Fri. 30 at John Thomas Terrier Classic No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
 
February
Sat. 7 at Tufts Cupid Challenge 13th out of 17
  Tufts Univ. (Medford, Mass.)
Fri. 13 at David Hemery Valentine Invitational No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 21 at Northeast-10 Championships 7th of 10
  Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Fri. 27 at NEICAAA Championships
  BU Track & Tennis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 28 at NEICAAA Championships
  BU Track & Tennis Center (Boston, Mass.)
 
March
Thu. 19 at Shamrock Invitational
  Hosted by Coastal Carolina Univ. (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Fri. 20 at Shamrock Invitational
  Hosted by Coastal Carolina Univ. (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Sat. 21 at Shamrock Invitational
  Hosted by Coastal Carolina Univ. (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Sat. 28 at Snowflake Classic No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Tufts Univ. (Medford, Mass.)
 
April
Sat. 4 at AIC Invite
  Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.)
Sat. 11 at Brown Invitational No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Brown Univ. (Providence, R.I.)
Wed. 15 at Holy Cross Heptathlon
  Hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.)
Thu. 16 at Holy Cross Heptathlon
  Hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.)
Sat. 18 at Sean Collier Invitational
  Hosted by Massachusetts Institute of Technology (Cambridge, Mass.)
Thu. 23 at Penn Relays
  Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sun. 26 at Pride Classic
  Hosted by Regis College (Weston, Mass.)
 
May
Fri. 1 at Northeast-10 Championships
Sat. 2 at Northeast-10 Championships 7th of 11
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Fri. 8 at NEICAAA Championships
  Hosted by Massachusetts Institute of Technology (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat. 9 at NEICAAA Championships T-39th of 41
  Hosted by Massachusetts Institute of Technology (Cambridge, Mass.)
 
December
Sat. 5 at Smith Winter Classic No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Smith College (Northampton, Mass.)
Thu. 10 at Elm City Challenge
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Fri. 11 at Elm City Challenge 2nd of 6
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
 
January
Sun. 10 at Dartmouth Relays
  Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.)
Fri. 15 at Spartan Regional Invite 17th of 20
  Hosted by St. Thomas Aquinas College (Staten Island, N.Y.)
Sat. 16 at Panther Invitational 2nd of 5
  Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.)
Sun. 24 at GBTC Invitational
  Cambridge, Mass. (Gordon Indoor Track Facility at Harvard Univ.)
Fri. 29 at John Thomas Terrier Classic
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
  at Tufts Stampede Multi-Events
  Hosted by Tufts College (Medford, Mass.)
Sat. 30 at Tufts Stampede (Pole Vault only)
 
February
Sat. 6 at Wesleyan Indoor Invitational No team scoring
  Hosted by Wesleyan Univ. (Middletown, Conn.)
  at Coaches' Tribute Meet
  Hosted by Univ. of Rhode Island (Kingston, R.I.)
Fri. 12 at David Hemery Valentine Invitational No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 20 at Northeast-10 Championships 8th of 11
  Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Fri. 26 at NEICAAA Championships
  BU Track & Tennis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 27 at NEICAAA Championships
  BU Track & Tennis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sun. 28 at Last Chance Meet
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
 
March
Fri. 11 at NCAA Championships Lambert (mile): 12th of 17
  Hosted by Pittsburg State Univ. (Pittsburg, Kan.)
Sat. 26 at Wesleyan Spring Classic No team scoring
  Hosted by Wesleyan Univ. (Middletown, Conn.)
 
April
Sat. 2 at CCSU Invitational
  Hosted by Central Connecticut State Univ. (New Britain, Conn.)
Sat. 9 at Yellow Jacket Invitational No team scoring
  Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.)
Fri. 15 at Siflen Invitational
  Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.)
Sat. 16 at Siflen Invitational 7th of 19
  Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.)
Wed. 20 at Holy Cross Heptathlon
  Hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.)
Thu. 21 at Holy Cross Heptathlon
  Hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.)
Fri. 22 at Larry Ellis Invitational
  Hosted by Princeton Univ. (Princeton, N.J.)
Sat. 23 at George Davis Invitational No team scoring
  Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Lowell (Lowell, Mass.)
Thu. 28 at Penn Relays
  Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat. 30 at Capital District Classic
  Hosted by Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (Troy, N.Y.)
 
May
Fri. 6 at Northeast-10 Championships
  Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.)
Sat. 7 at Northeast-10 Championships 8th of 11
  Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.)
Fri. 13 at NEICAAA Championships
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sat. 14 at NEICAAA Championships T-34th of 38
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Thu. 26 at NCAA Championships Lambert: 1500m (prelims: 8th of 21, qualified for final)
  Hosted by Univ. of Tampa (Bradenton, Fla.)
Sat. 28 at NCAA Championships Lambert: 1500m (12th of 12)
  Hosted by Univ. of Tampa (Bradenton, Fla.)
 
December
Sat. 3 at Smith Snowflake Invitational
  Hosted by Smith College (Northampton, Mass.)
Fri. 9 at PSU Winter Classic 1st of 6
  Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.)
Sat. 10 at Jay Carisella Invite
  Hosted by Northeastern Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
 
January
Sun. 8 at Dartmouth Relays 10th of 10
  Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.)
Fri. 13 at St. Thomas Aquinas College Spartan Invitational 13th of 17
  Hosted by St. Thomas Aquinas at Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Staten Island, N.Y.)
Sat. 14 at RCC Tigers All Comers Invitational
  Hosted by Roxbury CC (Boston, Mass.)
Sun. 22 at GBTC Invitational
  Boston, Mass.
Fri. 27 at John Thomas Invitational
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
  at Tufts Multis
  Hosted by Tufts Univ. (Medford, Mass.)
 
February
Sat. 4 at Wesleyan Invite
  Hosted by Wesleyan Univ. (Middletown, Conn.)
Fri. 10 at David Hemery Invitational
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 11 at David Hemery Invitational
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 18 at Northeast-10 Championship 8th of 12
  Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Fri. 24 at NEICAAA Championships
  Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat. 25 at NEICAAA Championships T29th of 35
  Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
 
March
Sun. 5 at USATF Indoor Championships Lindow (2 mi. RW) -- 6th of 7
  Albuquerque, N.M.
Sat. 25 at Wesleyan Spring Classic
  Hosted by Wesleyan Univ. (Middletown, Conn.)
 
April
Sun. 9 at Panther Spring Invitational 2nd of 4
  Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri. 14 at Silfen Invitational
  Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.)
Sat. 15 at Silfen Invitational 3rd of 17
  Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.)
Fri. 21 at Eastern Invitational 2nd of 5
  Hosted by Eastern Connecticut State Univ. (Willimantic, Conn.)
Sat. 22 at George Davis Invitational
  Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Lowell (Lowell, Mass.)
Wed. 26 at Penn Relays
  Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia)
Thu. 27 at Penn Relays
  Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia)
Fri. 28 at Penn Relays
  Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia)
Sat. 29 at Capital District Classic 3rd of 10
  Hosted by Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (Troy, N.Y.)
Sun. 30 at Regis Pride Classic
  Hosted by Regis College (Weston, Mass.)
 
May
Sat. 6 at Northeast-10 Championships
  Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.)
Sun. 7 at Northeast-10 Championships 8th of 12
  Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.)
Fri. 12 at NEICAAA Championships
  Hosted by Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat. 13 at NEICAAA Championships T22nd of 40
  Hosted by Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Thu. 25 at NCAA Championships Purves (400m hurdles): 22nd of 22
  IMG Academy (Bradenton, Fla.)
 
December
Fri. 1 at Elm City Challenge
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sat. 2 at Elm City Challenge 2nd of 8
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sat. 9 at PSU Winter Classic 1st of 8
  Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.)
 
January
Sun. 7 at Dartmouth Relays T-17th of 20
  Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.)
Sat. 13 at Middlebury Winter Classic
  Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat. 20 at Panther Invitational 1st of 9
  Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.)
Sun. 21 at GBTC Invitational
  Boston, Mass.
Fri. 26 at John Thomas Terrier Classic
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
 
February
Fri. 2 at NEICAAA Championships
  Boston, Mass.
Sat. 3 at NEICAAA Championships T-26th of 30
  Boston, Mass.
Fri. 9 at David Hemery Invite
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 17 at Northeast-10 Championships
  At Smith College (Northampton, Mass.)
Sun. 18 at Northeast-10 Championships 11th of 12
  At Smith College (Northampton, Mass.)
 
March
Fri. 23 at UNF Spring Break Invitational
  Hosted by Univ. of North Florida (Jacksonville, Fla.)
 
April
Sat. 7 at CGA Spring Invitational 5th of 8
  Hosted by United States Coast Guard Academy (New London, Conn.)
Fri. 13 at Silfen Invitational
  Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.)
Sat. 14 at Silfen Invitational 12th of 19
  Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.)
Sat. 21 at Spring Classic
  Hosted by Univ. at Albany (Albany, N.Y.)
Sat. 28 at CCSU Blue Devil Invite 3rd of 3
  Hosted by Central Connecticut State Univ. (New Britain, Conn.)
 
May
Fri. 4 at Northeast-10 Championships
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sat. 5 at Northeast-10 Championships 9th of 12
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Fri. 11 at NEICAAA Championships
  Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.)
Sat. 12 at NEICAAA Championships T23rd of 39
  Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.)
 
December
Sat. 1 at UMass Boston Indoor Open No Team Scoring
  Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Boston (Roxbury, Mass.)
Fri. 7 at Elm City Challenge
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sat. 8 at Elm City Challenge 2nd of 5
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
 
January
Sat. 12 at Middlebury Winter Classic 3rd of 5
  Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sun. 13 at Dartmouth Relays 5th of 10
  Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.)
Sat. 19 at Bates Invitational 2nd of 5
  Hosted by Bates College (Lewiston, Maine)
Fri. 25 at John Thomas Terrier Classic
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston)
 
February
Fri. 1 at NEICAAA Championships
  Boston
Sat. 2 at NEICAAA Championships 10th of 27
  Boston
  at Panther Invitational 3rd of 13
  Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.)
Fri. 8 at David Hemery Invite
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston)
Sat. 16 at Northeast-10 Championships
  Hosted by American International College -- Held at Smith College (Northampton, Mass.)
Sun. 17 at Northeast-10 Championships 6th of 12
  Hosted by American International College -- Held at Smith College (Northampton, Mass.)
Fri. 22 at SCSU Last Chance Meet
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sun. 24 at BU Last Chance Qualifier
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston)
 
March
Fri. 8 at NCAA Championships
  Hosted by Pittsburg State Univ. (Pittsburg, Kan.)
Sat. 9 at NCAA Championships
  Hosted by Pittsburg State Univ. (Pittsburg, Kan.)
Sat. 23 at UTA Bobby Lane Invitational 3rd of 13
  Hosted by Univ. of Texas at Arlington (Arlington, Texas)
Fri. 29 at Florida Relays
  Hosted by Univ. of Florida (Gainesville, Fla.)
 
April
Sat. 6 at SNHU Spring Invitational 3rd of 6
  Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.)
Fri. 12 at Silfen Invitational
  Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.)
Sat. 13 at Penmen Relays 7th of 28
  Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 20 at Larry Ellis Invitational
  Hosted by Princeton Univ. (Princeton, N.J.)
  at Eric Loeschner Memorial Invite 1st of 17
  Hosted by Fitchburg State Univ. (Fitchburg, Mass.)
Sat. 27 at Capital District Classic 4th of 14
  Hosted by Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (Troy, N.Y.)
 
May
Fri. 3 at Northeast-10 Championships
  Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 4 at Northeast-10 Championships 7th of 12
  Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.)
Fri. 10 at NEICAAA Championships
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Sat. 11 at NEICAAA Championships 7th of 41
  Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.)
Thu. 23 at NCAA Championships
  Hosted by Texas A&M Univ.-Kingsville (Kingsville, Texas)
Fri. 24 at NCAA Championships Brena -- T8th high jump
  Hosted by Texas A&M Univ.-Kingsville (Kingsville, Texas)
Sat. 25 at NCAA Championships Telfer -- 1st 400m hurdles -- 5th 100m hurdles
  Hosted by Texas A&M Univ.-Kingsville (Kingsville, Texas)
 
December
Sat. 7 at PSU Winter Classic 1st of 5
  Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.)
  at Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston)
Sat. 14 at James Donahue Games
  Hosted by Northeastern Univ. (Boston)
 
January
Sat. 11 at Middlebury Winter Classic
  Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Sat. 18 at Bates Invitational
  Hosted by Bates College (Lewiston, Maine)
Sun. 19 at GBTC Invitational
  Boston
Fri. 24 at John Thomas Terrier Classic
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston)
Sat. 25 at John Thomas Terrier Classic
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston)
  at Middlebury Invitational
  Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
Fri. 31 at NEICAAA Championships
  Boston
 
February
Sat. 1 at NEICAAA Championships
  Boston
  at Wesleyan Invite
  Hosted by Wesleyan Univ. (Middletown, Conn.)
Sat. 8 at Panther Invitational
  Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.)
Fri. 14 at David Hemery Valentine Invite
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston)
Sat. 15 at David Hemery Valentine Invite
  Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston)
Thu. 20 at Northeast-10 Championships
  Boston
Fri. 21 at Northeast-10 Championships
  Boston
Sat. 29 at Ocean Breeze Last Chance
  New York, N.Y.
 
March
Fri. 13 at NCAA Championships
  Birmingham, Ala.
Sat. 14 at NCAA Championships
  Birmingham, Ala.