Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 7 at Roger Williams Invitational 10:00 AM 7th of 11
  Bristol, R.I. / Colt State Park
Sat. 14 vs. Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup 10:00 AM 4th Place
  Rindge, N.H.
Sat. 21 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational 10:00 AM 8th of 30
  North Dartmouth, Mass.
 
October
Sat. 5 at Paul Short Cross Country Run 3:00 PM Cancelled
  Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat. 12 at NEICAAA Championship 10:00 AM 41st of 43
  Boston, Mass. / Franklin Park
Sun. 27 at Northeast-10 Championship * 11:00 AM 13th of 15
  Manchester, N.H.
 
November
Sun. 10 at NCAA Regional Championship 17th of 26
 
September
Sat. 13 vs. Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup 10 a.m. 5th of 9
  Hosted by Franklin Pierce Univ. (Rindge, N.H.)
Sat. 20 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational 10 a.m. 17th of 38
  Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Dartmouth (North Dartmouth, Mass.)
 
October
Sat. 4 at Paul Short Run All Day 22nd of 35
  Hosted by Lehigh Univ. (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 11 at NEICAAA Championships 10 a.m. 37th of 38
  Boston, Mass. (Franklin Park)
Fri. 24 at CCSU Mini Meet 3:30 p.m. 7th of 10
  Hosted by Central Connecticut State Univ. (New Britain, Conn.)
 
November
Sun. 9 vs. Northeast-10 Championships 10 a.m. 12th of 14
  Hosted by Franklin Pierce Univ. (Rindge, N.H.)
Sat. 22 vs. NCAA Championship East Regional 1 p.m. 14th of 27
  Hosted by Franklin Pierce Univ. and Merrimack College (Nashua, N.H.)
 
September
Sat. 5 at Roger Williams Invitational 10:30 a.m. 9th of 15
  Hosted by Roger Williams Univ. (Bristol, R.I.)
Sat. 12 at Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship 1:30 p.m. 4th of 17
  Hosted by Philadelphia Univ. (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat. 19 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational Noon 21st of 42
  Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Dartmouth (Dartmouth, Mass.)
 
October
Sat. 10 at NEICAAA Championships 1 p.m. 39th of 39
  Boston, Mass. (Franklin Park)
Fri. 16 vs. Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup 4:15 p.m. 5th of 9
  Hosted by Franklin Pierce Univ. (Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sun. 25 at Northeast-10 Championship 10 a.m. 12th of 15
  Hosted by Saint Michael's College (Colchester, Vt.)
 
November
Sun. 8 vs. NCAA Championship East Regional 11 a.m. 15th of 28
  Hosted by Franklin Pierce Univ. (Hopkinton, N.H.)
 
September
Fri. 2 at Mount St. Mary's Duals 1-3 (4th of 5)
  Hosted by Mount St. Mary's University (Emmitsburg, Md.)
Sat. 10 at Smith College Cross Country Invitational 3rd of 10
  Hosted by Smith College (Northampton, Mass.)
Sat. 17 vs. Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup 9th of 11
  Hopkinton State Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sat. 24 at Harry F. Anderson Invitational 11th of 21
  Hosted by Roberts Wesleyan College (Rochester, N.Y.)
 
October
Sat. 8 at NEICAAA Championships 34th of 35
  Franklin Park (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 22 at Northeast-10 Championship 10th of 15
  Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.)
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. NCAA Championship East Regional 16th of 28
  Hopkinton State Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
 
September
Fri. 1 at Mount St. Mary's Duals 1-5 (6th of 7)
  Hosted by Mount St. Mary's University (Emmitsburg, Md.)
Sat. 9 at Smith College Cross Country Invitational 3rd of 9
  Smith College (Northampton, Mass.)
Sat. 16 vs. Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup 3rd of 5
  Hopkinton State Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
Fri. 29 at Paul Short Run 18th of 32
  Hosted by Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
 
October
Sat. 7 at NEICAAA Championships 28th of 28
  Franklin Park (Boston, Mass.)
Sun. 22 at Northeast-10 Championship 11th of 15
  Westfield, Mass.
 
November
Sat. 4 at NCAA Championship East Regional 12th of 25
  Audubon Golf Course (Amherst, N.Y.) -- Hosted by Daemen College
 
August
Fri. 31 at Mount St. Mary's Duals 6th of 6 (0-5)
  Hosted by Mount St. Mary's Univ. (Emmitsburg, Md.)
 
September
Sat. 15 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational 10th of 45
  Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Dartmouth (North Dartmouth, Mass.)
Sat. 29 at Saratoga Invitational 13th of 16
  Hosted by Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (Saratoga, N.Y.)
 
October
Sat. 20 vs. Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup 9th of 11
  Hopkinton State Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
 
November
Sun. 4 vs. Northeast-10 Championships 11th of 15
  Hopkinton State Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sat. 17 at NCAA Championship East Regional 13th of 27
  Hosted by Adelphi Univ. (Garden City, N.Y.)
 
September
Sat. 7 at Trinity Invitational 5th of 8
  Hosted by Trinity College (Manchester, Conn.)
Sat. 14 at UNE Invitational 4th of 11
  Hosted by Univ. of New England (Biddeford, Maine)
Sat. 21 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational 17th of 37
  Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Dartmouth (Dartmouth, Mass.)
Sat. 28 vs. Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup 5th of 7
  Hopkinton State Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
 
October
Sat. 12 at Interlock Invitational 9th of 14
  Montreal, Quebec
Sun. 27 at Northeast-10 Championship
  Hosted by Le Moyne College (Syracuse, N.Y.)
 
November
Sat. 9 at NCAA Championship East Regional
  Hosted by Jefferson (Philadelphia)
Sat. 23 at NCAA Championship
  Hosted by California State Univ., Sacramento (Sacramento, Calif.)
* Conference
Bold team: Home event